Jump to content


Leaderboards  Season  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 
Awards
UKBBL Awards Page

Premiership East

PointsWDLTD ΔPlayed
The Endless 11 3 2 0 5 5
Heavenly Golden Mountain 10 3 1 0 5 4
Squishy United 10 3 1 0 4 4
Blackstar Crusade 10 3 1 1 2 5
Tlaxtlan Tanks 7 2 1 2 1 5
Leicester Mortuary 4 1 1 3 -2 5
Pink birds 4 1 1 3 -2 5
Armoured Armadillos 3 1 0 2 0 3
Dankest Green 3 1 0 2 -3 3
Polk High Pink Panthers 3 1 0 3 -4 4
Mucus Munching Monsters 0 0 0 3 -6 3

Premiership West

PointsWDLTD ΔPlayed
UKBBL Nuffle's Allstars 10 3 1 1 4 5
Maryland Marvel 8 2 2 0 6 4
Fecal Fetishists 7 2 1 1 2 4
tails from the crib 7 2 1 1 1 4
No Time For Peasantries 7 2 1 2 0 5
Horror Hawks 7 2 1 2 -1 5
Bloodweiser Multi-Ball 7 2 1 2 -2 5
Dark Soul Squad 6 1 3 1 0 5
Liquid Light 5 1 2 1 0 4
Magrathea Marauders 5 1 2 2 -2 5
Da Yello Tooth Uruks 4 1 1 3 -2 5
Morbid Initiation 2 0 2 3 -6 5

Altdorf East

PointsWDLTD ΔPlayed
Shoot to Thrill 11 3 2 0 6 5
Phoenix VI 10 3 1 1 3 5
Bob & His Yak's Prophecy 8 2 2 1 2 5
Turf Torpedoes 7 2 1 2 1 5
San Jose Chihuahuas 7 2 1 1 1 4
Feyenorc 6 2 0 3 1 5
Parravon Patriots 6 1 3 1 0 5
Political Monsters 6 1 3 1 0 5
League of UnusualPummlers 5 1 2 1 0 4
Nurgle is a Fungi 5 1 2 2 -2 5
Shredders United 5 1 2 2 -3 5
The Yorkshire Roses 1 0 1 4 -9 5

Altdorf Central

PointsWDLTD ΔPlayed
tha Highest of Elves 11 3 2 0 4 5
Nagarythe Shadowreavers 10 3 1 0 6 4
Squid Bay Buccaneers 9 2 3 0 3 5
Nurgle's Chosen! 6 1 3 1 1 5
Reaper Kings 6 2 0 2 -1 4
Nordland Blitz 6 2 0 2 -1 4
Holmreich Stormboyz 5 1 2 1 0 4
Avelorn Arrows 5 1 2 2 0 5
Cheltonian Caesars 4 1 1 2 -2 4
Barak Varr Dreadnaughts 4 1 1 3 -2 5
Passed Masters 4 1 1 3 -3 5
The Oedipus Complex 2 0 2 2 -5 4

Altdorf West

PointsWDLTD ΔPlayed
Chaqua Goats 12 4 0 1 5 5
Back-Stabbing Black Orcs 11 3 2 0 4 5
The Red Rock Dragons 9 2 3 0 2 5
The Great Escape 8 2 2 1 3 5
M.L.S. All-Stars 8 2 2 1 0 5
Bretton Crusaders 6 1 3 1 1 5
Gilgameshi Gobbos. inc 6 1 3 1 0 5
Yukka Saints 5 1 2 2 0 5
Bubonic All Stars 5 1 2 2 -2 5
The Naggaroth Bang Bus 4 1 1 3 -2 5
Riding with Death! 3 1 0 4 -4 5
Bastion of Manly Sport II 3 1 0 4 -7 5

Kolsa Hills East

PointsWDLTD ΔPlayed
Barak Varr Claymores 12 4 0 1 4 5
Flames of Hashut 12 4 0 1 3 5
Up-swamp Mandems 10 3 1 1 4 5
Riverboat Badgers 10 3 1 1 3 5
Tector's Flying Circus 7 2 1 2 1 5
Strange Attractors 7 2 1 2 -1 5
Foul Lawn Ornaments 6 1 3 1 -1 5
Fester Spike Comets 5 1 2 2 -1 5
Barak-Varr Buccaneers 4 1 1 2 0 4
Tough As Naills 4 1 1 3 -4 5
Follow that piper 3 1 0 4 -5 5
Croc's Tiger Ade 1 0 1 3 -3 4

Farlic Hills Central

PointsWDLTD ΔPlayed
The Blitzkrieg Bop 13 4 1 0 6 5
The Lords of Stomp 10 3 1 1 3 5
The Short And Angry Club 10 3 1 1 3 5
Black Metal Kultists 8 2 2 1 2 5
The Bishop's Cleavaz 7 2 1 2 -2 5
PullBEraser 6 1 3 1 2 5
Denguard Scarbreed 6 1 3 0 1 4
Chrace Bay Sprinters 6 2 0 3 -1 5
Skanks Revival 5 1 2 2 0 5
The Art of Blorcing 5 1 2 2 -2 5
The Reptile Elite 2 0 2 3 -6 5
RockEatAll 0 0 0 4 -6 4

Barren Hills West

PointsWDLTD ΔPlayed
Zemun Force 12 4 0 0 6 4
The Bosmer Boys 9 3 0 1 5 4
MK Dorfs 8 2 2 0 4 4
House of Troubles 7 2 1 1 2 4
Drakenhof Disciples 6 2 0 2 0 4
Number Ones 6 2 0 2 0 4
Sporting Cobras 5 1 2 1 0 4
Asmoden Family 4 1 1 2 0 4
der pork chopperz 4 1 1 2 -2 4
Furry Legends of Rock 4 1 1 2 -2 4
The royal dead [UKBBL] 3 1 0 3 -4 4
Friendly Facehuggers 0 0 0 4 -9 4

Altern Forest East

PointsWDLTD ΔPlayed
Dustland Raiders 13 4 1 0 6 5
Квартина 11 3 2 0 4 5
Eendracht Aalst 10 3 1 1 5 5
Cleavers 'n' Brownies 9 3 0 2 1 5
Midnight Society 7 2 1 1 1 4
The Cushy Butterfields 7 2 1 2 1 5
D'Uskinkysaurus 6 2 0 3 2 5
Much ado about Gnawing 6 1 3 0 2 4
Fenland Fleshcutters 6 2 0 3 -5 5
The Cruel Contagion 3 1 0 3 -4 4
Deadby County 1 0 1 4 -6 5
Barnsley Chorfs 0 0 0 4 -7 4

Gryphons Wood East

PointsWDLTD ΔPlayed
Guardians of Minos 10 3 1 1 4 5
Aiur Rams 10 3 1 1 3 5
Ridin' Dirty 10 3 1 1 2 5
Greywood Renegades 9 3 0 2 4 5
Quorn Knights 9 3 0 2 3 5
Drunken Danish Barflies 7 2 1 2 4 5
Disease Kings 7 2 1 2 0 5
The Mighty Bamazons Rtn 6 2 0 3 -1 5
Iron Maidens, 6 2 0 3 -6 5
Razz's Ickle Warriors 5 1 2 2 -2 5
Double Vision 4 1 1 3 -4 5
Spodanauts 2 0 2 3 -7 5

Drakwald Forest West

PointsWDLTD ΔPlayed
Mice From Mars 11 3 2 0 12 5
Death by Snu-Snu! 11 3 2 0 5 5
Four King Hell 9 3 0 1 5 4
Saukar Host 9 3 0 2 -3 5
The Glorious Rot 8 2 2 1 2 5
Lizards Folks 7 2 1 1 3 4
My Murderous Maw 6 2 0 2 -1 4
Fireblade 4 1 1 2 -5 4
Wymans Brook Brawlers! 3 1 0 3 -5 4
InnKeepers 2 0 2 2 -4 4
La Vila BBL 1 0 1 3 -4 4
Trollstice UKBBL 1 0 1 3 -5 4

Laurelorn Forest West

PointsWDLTD ΔPlayed
Goat Wrestling Federation 13 4 1 0 5 5
The Neuromantics 9 3 0 1 5 4
Brewmaster monks 9 3 0 2 2 5
Bottom Dwellers 8 2 2 1 2 5
Scaling Heights 7 2 1 1 3 4
John Maus 7 2 1 2 1 5
White Boys HS 7 2 1 2 0 5
Origin of Species 7 2 1 2 0 5
Bugman Lebowski 4 1 1 2 -3 4
Nemesis 3 1 0 3 -3 4
Mavres Oxies 3 1 0 3 -5 4
Slavish Sisters 0 0 0 4 -7 4

Conference North

PointsWDLTD ΔPlayed
Minors Eleven 9 3 0 0 7 3
Sky Bleeds Differently 7 2 1 0 2 3
Bat Country Space Cadets 6 2 0 0 4 2
Plague of UKBBL 3 1 0 2 -2 3
Trope Artists 1 0 1 1 -1 2
Incandescent Feathers 0 0 0 1 -1 1
Drown Bile 0 0 0 2 -4 2
Distorded Wanderers 0 0 0 2 -5 2

Conference South

PointsWDLTD ΔPlayed
[UKBBL] Altdorf Avengers 10 3 1 0 6 4
Plague Rodents 9 3 0 0 5 3
Necros and Latinos UKBBL 7 2 1 1 2 4
One Drive Delivery 7 2 1 1 2 4
Darks Apostles UKBBL 6 2 0 1 1 3
Cradle of Filthy 4 1 1 1 0 3
Pale Riders UKBBL 4 1 1 1 -1 3
Tormented Beasts 3 1 0 3 -4 4
Copper Drillers 1 0 1 3 -5 4
Blue Boyz 0 0 0 4 -6 4